SUZY ☆ BAE




BIO

stage name: suzy (수지)

real name: bae suji (배수지)

position: lead vocalist

birthday: october 10th 1994

height: 168cm

weight: 47kg / 103lbs

blood type: ab

nationality: korean

family: parents, 2 older sisters & younger brother

  

    

favorite color: pink

favorite singer: beyoncé + avril lavigne

favorite animal: little tiger

favorite season: autumn

favorite movie: jeon woochi

favorite number: 33


via:
— hkthemes